Zum Inhalt wechseln
  • Sponsorenliste 2. Syker Entenrennen

    Amlin Insurance SE

    Apollo Optik Inh. Optik Syke OHG

    ASEL AG Bremerhafen

    Autohaus Mühlenhort GmbH

    Autohaus Werner GmbH

    Autolackierteam Syke

    Avacon AG

    AWG Bassum

    Bauunternehmung Bernhard Kulinna GmbH

    Benitz Dentalmedizintechnik

    Burfeind Tischlerei, Bremen

    Demim Miriam Schulz

    Dr. Novel Urrutia

    Dynamik Pumpen Peter Henning

    ecos Office Center Group

    Euronics XXL Böseleger GmbH

    EWE VERTRIEB GmbH

    Frank Thies

    GEITEKK Kältetechnik GmbH, Bremen

    Gohl Bedachungen

    Golfclub Syke

    Günter Glüsenkamp Ing.-u. Sachverständigen GmbH

    Hanfried Personaldienstleistungen GmbH

    Hansa Haus Syke Uwe Stoffregen

    Harald Böhling

    Harjes Montagebau GmbH

    Heiner Lührs Schmiede-Schlosserei Schwarme

    Hohenecker Tietjen Gudat

    Dr. Horndasch & Partner, Rechtsanwälte-Notare, Weyhe

    Ingenieurbüro Pachaly GmbH

    Kirchmeyer Immobilien GmbH

    Kreissparkasse Syke

    Kreiszeitung Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co.KG

    Leucht Gärten Ga-La-Bau GmbH

    Lübber GmbH

    Lux Marketing & Organisation

    Matthias Müller

    Meisel & Gerken

    Michael Geuder LVM-Versicherungsbüro

    MORICK Baunternehmung Stuhr

    Oldenburgische Landesbank

    Optik Freese

    Optiker Braune

    Ortsrat Stadt Syke

    Paul Guse GmbH

    Petersen & Nagel Steuerberatung

    Piazza Valentini

    Praxis Dr. André Gutbrod

    Printhausdruck GmbH

    Pussak Reisen GmbH

    rutec Licht GmbH & Co. KG

    Schön sauber GmbH

    Schuhhaus Kastner

    Schüttert GmbH

    Stadt Syke

    Stoffregen Fleischerei GmbH

    Thomas Kastens e.K Versicherungsbüro

    TUI Deutschland

    Turner Ga-La-Bau GmbH

    Uwe Hocke

    Uwe Wehrenberg GmbH

    Volksbank Syke e.G.

    Wagner Wohnen

    WECO Holding GmbH

    Werbegemeinschaft Syke

    Werner Automobile GmbH

    Wolpmann Gebäudesicherheit GmbH & Co. KG, Bremen

    Zelle Bau GmbH